Creature:Gallard

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Jump to: navigation, search
Gallard-profile.png
Name Gallard     Combat Close
Origin Planet Arkadia     Attacks
Destination(s) Arkadia     Range
Class Bird     Aggression Very Low
Movement Running     Tamable No
Sweatable Yes     Version Update
Description


Remarks


Combat[edit]

Gallard Standard

 Stab       33  
 Cut       33  
 Impact       33  
 Penetration       0  
 Shrapnel       0  
 Burn       0  
 Cold       0  
 Acid       0  
 Electric       0  
Loading...


Maturities[edit]

No results!



Missions[edit]

MissionDestinationMission ChainMission ScopeMission GiverPositionStart ConditionObjectivesRewardsVU
IFN Challenge - Gallard Stage 1ArkadiaIFN Challenge - GallardHuntingIFN Terminal,(?????, ?????, ?????), Kill 100 Gallard First Aid (~0.02 PED TT)
IFN Challenge - Gallard Stage 2ArkadiaIFN Challenge - GallardHuntingIFN Terminal,(?????, ?????, ?????)IFN Challenge - Gallard Stage 1, Kill 500 Gallard Dexterity (~0.31 PED TT)
IFN Challenge - Gallard Stage 3ArkadiaIFN Challenge - GallardHuntingIFN Terminal,(?????, ?????, ?????)IFN Challenge - Gallard Stage 2, Kill 1000 Gallard Athletics (~0.37 PED TT)


Locations[edit]

Arkadia map empty 1152x1152.jpg
   
((Creature:Gallard
Position:(31448, 9740, x)
Closest TP:Teleporter:Celeste Quarry
Min-Max Level:-
Spawn Size:Large
Spawn Rate:Medium
Loot Distribution:Regular
Spawn Type:Generic
Estate:
Hunting Tax:
Mining Tax:
))
   
IFN Terminal,
Position:(?????, ?????, ?????)
Closest TP:
IFN Terminal,
IFN Terminal,
Position:(?????, ?????, ?????)
Closest TP:
IFN Terminal,
IFN Terminal,
Position:(?????, ?????, ?????)
Closest TP:
IFN Terminal,
PlanetDestinationAreaEstatePositionMin
Lvl
Max
Lvl
Spawn
Size
Spawn
Rate
Spawn
Type
Loot
Distrib.
Closest TPRevivalHunting
Tax
Mining
Tax
PVP 
Planet ArkadiaArkadia(31448, 9740, )LargeMediumGenericRegularCeleste QuarryNo PVP


Creature Control[edit]

Creature Control documentation methods are not done yet!


Loot[edit]

ItemMaturityFrequency *VU
ShrapnelGallard10-100101%
Animal Oil ResidueGallard1-10101.10%
Socket I ComponentGallard1-10115.65%
Gallard HideGallard1-10149.54%
Animal HideGallard1-10103.62%
Animal Muscle OilGallard1-10104.54%
* the average number of kills this item usually needs to drop at least once



Globals[edit]

Creature:Gallard/Globals


Further information[edit]

Generic info goes here

Name Explanation[edit]

Name explanation goes here

DNA[edit]

DNA info goes here


Hunting Log[edit]

Average Return on Gallard:  %


Media[edit]

Videos[edit]

Videos go here

Scanner Images[edit]

Other Images[edit]

Images go here


Links, references, contributors, categories[edit]



Contributors: Tass | RAZER | Crazy Fish