Difference between revisions of "Basic Space Guide"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
m
m
Line 18: Line 18:
!Next Island SS
!Next Island SS
!Arkadia SS
!Arkadia SS
!Neutral SS
!Pirate SS
!Pirate SS
|-
|-
!Calypso SS
!Calypso SS
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
Line 34: Line 32:
| ?
| ?
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
Line 45: Line 42:
| ?
| ?
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
Line 56: Line 52:
| ?
| ?
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
Line 67: Line 62:
| ?
| ?
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
Line 78: Line 72:
| ?
| ?
| -
| -
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
!Neutral SS
!Pirate Base
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| -
| ?
|-
!Pirate SS
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?

Revision as of 12:26, 15 September 2011

Basic Space Guide

Space Essentials

PVP

Dying

FAQ

Space Map

Space Distances

Calypso SS F.O.M.A. Fortuna Crystal Palase SS ROCKtropia SS Next Island SS Arkadia SS Pirate SS
Calypso SS - ? ? ? ? ? ?
F.O.M.A. Fortuna ? - ? ? ? ? ?
Crystal Palase SS ? ? - ? ? ? ?
ROCKtropia SS ? ? ? - ? ? ?
Next Island SS ? ? ? ? - ? ?
Arkadia SS ? ? ? ? ? - ?
Pirate Base ? ? ? ? ? ? -