Difference between revisions of "Basic Space Guide"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
m (Created page with "Basic Space Guide")
 
m
Line 1: Line 1:
Basic Space Guide
Basic Space Guide
Distances
{|
|-
!Calypso SS
!F.O.M.A. Fortuna
!Crystal Palase SS
!ROCKtropia SS
!Next Island SS
!Arkadia SS
!Neutral SS
!Pirate SS
|-
!Calypso SS
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
!F.O.M.A. Fortuna
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
!Crystal Palase SS
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
| ?
!ROCKtropia SS
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
!Next Island SS
| ?
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
!Arkadia SS
| ?
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
!Neutral SS
| ?
|-
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
| ?
!Pirate SS
|}

Revision as of 12:04, 15 September 2011

Basic Space Guide

Distances

Calypso SS F.O.M.A. Fortuna Crystal Palase SS ROCKtropia SS Next Island SS Arkadia SS Neutral SS Pirate SS
Calypso SS ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
? F.O.M.A. Fortuna ? ? ? ? ? ?
? ? Crystal Palase SS ? ? ? ? ?
? ? ? ROCKtropia SS ? ? ? ?
? ? ? ? Next Island SS ? ? ?
? ? ? ? ? Arkadia SS ? ?
? ? ? ? ? ? Neutral SS ?
? ? ? ? ? ? ? Pirate SS