To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Creature:Oro"
(→Loot) |
m (→Loot) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | [[Arkace Timber]] | | | [[Arkace Timber]] | ||
| | Common | | | Common | ||
| | x.x.x | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Strategic Combat Processor]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | x.x.x | | | x.x.x | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:00, 28 May 2011
|
Description
Name explanation
Maturities and stats
Maturity | Health | Regen. Speed | Max. Damage | Creature Level | Taming Level | Sweat Available | Health level | Damage potential | Agility | Intelligence | Psyche | Stamina | Strength
to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template to be the new semantic template |
---|
This table has some calculations in it, for more info how to add data click here.
Loot
Item | Frequency | Last VU |
---|---|---|
Animal Hide | Common | x.x.x |
Animal Muscle Oil | Common | x.x.x |
Animal Eye Oil | Common | x.x.x |
Animal Oil Residue | Common | x.x.x |
Arkace Timber | Common | x.x.x |
Basic Strategic Combat Processor | Uncommon | x.x.x |
Explosive Projectiles | Common | x.x.x |
Electronic Stabilizing Component | Common | x.x.x |
Light BLP Pack | Common | x.x.x |
Medium Weapon Cells | Common | x.x.x |
Medium BLP Pack | Common | x.x.x |
Light Weapon Cells | Common | x.x.x |
Medium Weapon Cells | Common | x.x.x |
Nova Fragment | Common | x.x.x |
Oro Hide | Common | x.x.x |
Light Weapon Cells | Common | x.x.x |
Paint Can (Brown) | Common | x.x.x |
Paint Can (Green) | Common | x.x.x |
Socket I Component | Common | x.x.x |
Tier I Component | Common | x.x.x |
Wool | Common | x.x.x |
Where to find the mob
Land Area | Zone | Quantity | Maturity |
---|---|---|---|
Repulse Firebase Academy | 14410, 15474 | 0/10 | 0/10 |
Location | 22217, 24829, 393 | 5/10 | 4/10 |
Location | Zone | 0/10 | 0/10 |
Location | Zone | 0/10 | 0/10 |
Highest recorded loots
ID | Value | Date | Maturity | Avatar |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | value | date | maturity | avatar |
02 | value | date | maturity | avatar |
03 | value | date | maturity | avatar |
04 | value | date | maturity | avatar |
05 | value | date | maturity | avatar |
Media
Scanner Images
Other Images
Videos
<youtube>z0fjeIUZ1gY</youtube>