To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Creature:Legionaire"
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== ''' | == '''Description''' == | ||
The legionaire is the evolution of the Trooper robot. Engineered for another attempt to knock out the Calypso colony with improved technology, the legionaire has even more firepower and armour. | |||
== ''' | This robot made it first apearence during the robot war of December, 2008. | ||
== '''Maturities and stats ''' == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! | Maturity | |||
! | Health | |||
! | Regen. Speed | |||
! | Max. Damage | |||
! | Threat | |||
! | Taming Level | |||
! | Sweat Available | |||
! | Health level | |||
! | Damage potential | |||
! | Agility | |||
! | Intelligence | |||
! | Psyche | |||
! | Stamina | |||
! | Strength | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 01 | |||
| | 810 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 108 | |||
| | 8748 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 02 | |||
| | 910 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 109 | |||
| | 9919 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 03 | |||
| | 1010 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 04 | |||
| | 1120 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 05 | |||
| | 1220 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 125 | |||
| | 15250 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 06 | |||
| | | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 07 | |||
| | | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 08 | |||
| | | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 09 | |||
| | | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|- | |||
| | Gen. 10 | |||
| | 1730 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 215 | |||
| | 37195 | |||
| | - | |||
| | 0 | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
| | - | |||
|} | |||
== ''' | == '''Loot''' == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! | Item | |||
! | Frequency | |||
! | Last VU | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Advanced Target Assessment Unit]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Electronic Fluid Memory]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.0.12 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Basic Stone Extractor]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Carramone Foots Guards]] | |||
| | Event | |||
| | 9.3.8 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Empty Skill Implant (L)]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Genesis Prism Of Destruction (L)]] | |||
| | Extremely rare | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Isis CB21 (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Isis HL20 (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Isis LR53 (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Martial Arm guards (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Martial Gloves (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Martial Shin guards (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 9.4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Martial Shin Guards, SGA Edition]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Martial Thigh Guards (L)]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Cornsilk)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Paint Can (Orange)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Adapter Module]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Buffers]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Casing]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Component Residue]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Flare Filter]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Optical Lens]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Robot Weapon Grip]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek SER 250 (L)]] | |||
| | Rare | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Thunderbird Arm guards (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Thunderbird Foot Guards (L)]] | |||
| | Uncommon | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Thunderbird Gloves (L)]] | |||
| | Common | |||
| | 10.2.1 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Tiger Harness (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.0.7 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Tiger Shin Guards (L)]] | |||
| | Unknown | |||
| | 10.0.14 | |||
|} | |||
== '''Where to find the mob''' == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | {|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | ||
Line 293: | Line 363: | ||
== ''' | == '''Pictures''' == | ||
{|class=wikitable border=0 cellpadding=5 | {|class=wikitable border=0 cellpadding=5 |
Revision as of 20:29, 29 November 2009
Description
The legionaire is the evolution of the Trooper robot. Engineered for another attempt to knock out the Calypso colony with improved technology, the legionaire has even more firepower and armour.
This robot made it first apearence during the robot war of December, 2008.
Maturities and stats
Maturity | Health | Regen. Speed | Max. Damage | Threat | Taming Level | Sweat Available | Health level | Damage potential | Agility | Intelligence | Psyche | Stamina | Strength |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gen. 01 | 810 | - | 108 | 8748 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gen. 02 | 910 | - | 109 | 9919 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gen. 03 | 1010 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gen. 04 | 1120 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gen. 05 | 1220 | - | 125 | 15250 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Gen. 06 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gen. 07 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gen. 08 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gen. 09 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gen. 10 | 1730 | - | 215 | 37195 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Loot
Where to find the mob
Land Area | Zone | Quantity | Maturity |
---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |
- | - | - | - |