Difference between revisions of "Support"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
(Please always use internal links (double square brackets) instead of external links (full path in single square brackets) - then it will show whether a page for this item exists)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1  
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1  
|+ '''SUPPORT'''
|+ '''SUPPORT'''
|-
|- style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;"
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" width="250" | Name
width="250" | Name
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Class
!| Class
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Type
!| Type
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Weight
!| Weight
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Dmg
!| Dmg
                        | style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Range
!| Range
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Attack
!| Attack
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Reload
!| Reload
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Dmg/sec
!| Dmg/sec
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Decay
!| Decay
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Ammo
!| Ammo
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Cost
!| Cost
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Max TT
!| Max TT
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Total uses
!| Total uses
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Cost/sec
!| Cost/sec
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Dmg/pec
!| Dmg/pec
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | SIB
!| SIB
! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Lvl Rec
!| Lvl Rec
                        ! style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | Maxed
!| Maxed
|-
|-
                        | | [[DetPil Mamba (L)]]
| | [[DetPil Mamba (L)]]
| | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | na
| | na
                        | | 363
| | 363
                        | | 130
| | 130
                        | | 17
| | 17
                        | | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | 71.4
| | 71.4
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | 71
| | 71
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | na
| | na
                        | | Yes
| | Yes
                        | | 64
| | 64
                        | | na
| | na
|-
|-
| | [[DetPil Python (L)]]
| | [[DetPil Python (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 314
| | 314
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[DetPil RV 100 (L)]]
| | [[DetPil RV 100 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.3
| | 4.3
                        | | 91
| | 91
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[DetPil RV 50 (L)]]
| | [[DetPil RV 50 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 52
| | 52
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 1000 (L)]]
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 1000 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 205
| | 205
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 (L)]]
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 254
| | 254
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 SGA]]
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 SGA]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 254
| | 254
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 19
| | 19
| | 3.2
| | 3.2
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Abomination (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Abomination (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | na
| | na
                        | | 454
| | 454
                        | | 74.8
| | 74.8
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 182
| | 182
                        | | 68.2
| | 68.2
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 200 (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 200 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.7
| | 3.7
                        | | 223
| | 223
                        | | 66
| | 66
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Es 10 (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Es 10 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 41
| | 41
                        | | 50.6
| | 50.6
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Es 20 (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Es 20 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 57
| | 57
                        | | 63.8
| | 63.8
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Force (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Force (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.9
| | 3.9
                        | | 306
| | 306
                        | | 67.1
| | 67.1
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Impact (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Impact (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 348
| | 348
                        | | 66
| | 66
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Eraktor Maximus (L)]]
| | [[Eraktor Maximus (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 414
| | 414
                        | | 77
| | 77
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Prototype Rocket Launcher XXX (L)]]
| | [[Prototype Rocket Launcher XXX (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 396
| | 396
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 111
| | 111
| | 0.5
| | 0.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek Anaconda (L)]]
| | [[Skildek Anaconda (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.3
| | 4.3
                        | | 350
| | 350
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek Cobra (L)]]
| | [[Skildek Cobra (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 335
| | 335
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek Gak 1500 (L)]]
| | [[Skildek Gak 1500 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 295
| | 295
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek P 40 (L)]]
| | [[Skildek P 40 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.5
| | 4.5
                        | | 35
| | 35
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek Pulverizer (L)]]
| | [[Skildek Pulverizer (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | na
| | na
                        | | 608
| | 608
                        | | 140
| | 140
| | 5
| | 5
| | 12
| | 12
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek SER 250 (L)]]
| | [[Skildek SER 250 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.5
| | 4.5
                        | | 130
| | 130
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek SER 500 (L)]]
| | [[Skildek SER 500 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.4
| | 4.4
                        | | 168
| | 168
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Skildek Viper (L)]]
| | [[Skildek Viper (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Rocket
| | Rocket
| | 4.5
| | 4.5
                        | | 381
| | 381
                        | | 130
| | 130
| | 17
| | 17
| | 3.5
| | 3.5
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Disintegrator (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Disintegrator (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 4.1
| | 4.1
                        | | 432
| | 432
                        | | 74.8
| | 74.8
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Dissolver (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Dissolver (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.9
| | 3.9
                        | | 472
| | 472
                        | | 73.7
| | 73.7
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Hollowman (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Hollowman (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 4.1
| | 4.1
                        | | 390
| | 390
                        | | 67.1
| | 67.1
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor J 4 (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor J 4 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.7
| | 3.7
                        | | 30
| | 30
                        | | 49.5
| | 49.5
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor J Crem (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor J Crem (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.9
| | 3.9
                        | | 195
| | 195
                        | | 72.6
| | 72.6
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor J Ero (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor J Ero (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 4
| | 4
                        | | 160
| | 160
                        | | 71.5
| | 71.5
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Obliterator (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Obliterator (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | na
| | na
                        | | 675
| | 675
                        | | 77
| | 77
| | 5
| | 5
| | 12
| | 12
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Pug 9 (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Pug 9 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.7
| | 3.7
                        | | 140
| | 140
                        | | 69.3
| | 69.3
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Rx 10 (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Rx 10 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.9
| | 3.9
                        | | 99
| | 99
                        | | 64.9
| | 64.9
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        |-
|-
| | [[Vumpoor Tuhota 80 (L)]]
| | [[Vumpoor Tuhota 80 (L)]]
                        | | Support
| | Support
| | Grenade
| | Grenade
| | 3.8
| | 3.8
                        | | 265
| | 265
                        | | 64.9
| | 64.9
| | 13
| | 13
| | 4.6
| | 4.6
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
                        | | *
| | *
| | *
| | *
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:00, 31 March 2010

SUPPORT
Name Class Type Weight Dmg Range Attack Reload Dmg/sec Decay Ammo Cost Max TT Total uses Cost/sec Dmg/pec SIB Lvl Rec Maxed
DetPil Mamba (L) Support Rocket na 363 130 17 3.5 71.4 na 71 na na na na na Yes 64 na
DetPil Python (L) Support Rocket 4.4 314 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
DetPil RV 100 (L) Support Rocket 4.3 91 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
DetPil RV 50 (L) Support Rocket 4.4 52 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
DetPil V-Rex 1000 (L) Support Rocket 4.4 205 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
DetPil V-Rex 2000 (L) Support Rocket 4.4 254 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
DetPil V-Rex 2000 SGA Support Rocket 4.4 254 130 19 3.2 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Abomination (L) Support Grenade na 454 74.8 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Ekk 100 (L) Support Grenade 3.8 182 68.2 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Ekk 200 (L) Support Grenade 3.7 223 66 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Es 10 (L) Support Grenade 3.8 41 50.6 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Es 20 (L) Support Grenade 3.8 57 63.8 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Force (L) Support Grenade 3.9 306 67.1 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Impact (L) Support Grenade 3.8 348 66 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Eraktor Maximus (L) Support Grenade 3.8 414 77 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Prototype Rocket Launcher XXX (L) Support Rocket 4.4 396 130 111 0.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek Anaconda (L) Support Rocket 4.3 350 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek Cobra (L) Support Rocket 4.4 335 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek Gak 1500 (L) Support Rocket 4.4 295 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek P 40 (L) Support Rocket 4.5 35 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek Pulverizer (L) Support Rocket na 608 140 5 12 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek SER 250 (L) Support Rocket 4.5 130 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek SER 500 (L) Support Rocket 4.4 168 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Skildek Viper (L) Support Rocket 4.5 381 130 17 3.5 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Disintegrator (L) Support Grenade 4.1 432 74.8 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Dissolver (L) Support Grenade 3.9 472 73.7 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Hollowman (L) Support Grenade 4.1 390 67.1 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor J 4 (L) Support Grenade 3.7 30 49.5 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor J Crem (L) Support Grenade 3.9 195 72.6 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor J Ero (L) Support Grenade 4 160 71.5 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Obliterator (L) Support Grenade na 675 77 5 12 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Pug 9 (L) Support Grenade 3.7 140 69.3 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Rx 10 (L) Support Grenade 3.9 99 64.9 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *
Vumpoor Tuhota 80 (L) Support Grenade 3.8 265 64.9 13 4.6 * * * * * * * * * * *