To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Support"
(Please always use internal links (double square brackets) instead of external links (full path in single square brackets) - then it will show whether a page for this item exists) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | {|class="wikitable sortable cellpadding=5" border=1 | ||
|+ '''SUPPORT''' | |||
|- style="color:#111111;background-color:#cbcbcb;" | |||
! width="250" | Name | |||
!| Class | |||
!| Type | |||
!| Weight | |||
!| Dmg | |||
!| Range | |||
!| Attack | |||
!| Reload | |||
!| Dmg/sec | |||
!| Decay | |||
!| Ammo | |||
!| Cost | |||
!| Max TT | |||
!| Total uses | |||
!| Cost/sec | |||
!| Dmg/pec | |||
!| SIB | |||
!| Lvl Rec | |||
!| Maxed | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil Mamba (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | na | |||
| | 363 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | 71.4 | |||
| | na | |||
| | 71 | |||
| | na | |||
| | na | |||
| | na | |||
| | na | |||
| | na | |||
| | Yes | |||
| | 64 | |||
| | na | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil Python (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 314 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil RV 100 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.3 | |||
| | 91 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil RV 50 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 52 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 1000 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 205 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 254 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[DetPil V-Rex 2000 SGA]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 254 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 19 | |||
| | 3.2 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Abomination (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | na | |||
| | 454 | |||
| | 74.8 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 100 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 182 | |||
| | 68.2 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Ekk 200 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.7 | |||
| | 223 | |||
| | 66 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Es 10 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 41 | |||
| | 50.6 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Es 20 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 57 | |||
| | 63.8 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Force (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.9 | |||
| | 306 | |||
| | 67.1 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Impact (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 348 | |||
| | 66 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Eraktor Maximus (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 414 | |||
| | 77 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Prototype Rocket Launcher XXX (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 396 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 111 | |||
| | 0.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek Anaconda (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.3 | |||
| | 350 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek Cobra (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 335 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek Gak 1500 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 295 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek P 40 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.5 | |||
| | 35 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek Pulverizer (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | na | |||
| | 608 | |||
| | 140 | |||
| | 5 | |||
| | 12 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek SER 250 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.5 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek SER 500 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.4 | |||
| | 168 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Skildek Viper (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Rocket | |||
| | 4.5 | |||
| | 381 | |||
| | 130 | |||
| | 17 | |||
| | 3.5 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Disintegrator (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 4.1 | |||
| | 432 | |||
| | 74.8 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Dissolver (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.9 | |||
| | 472 | |||
| | 73.7 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Hollowman (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 4.1 | |||
| | 390 | |||
| | 67.1 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor J 4 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.7 | |||
| | 30 | |||
| | 49.5 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor J Crem (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.9 | |||
| | 195 | |||
| | 72.6 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor J Ero (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 4 | |||
| | 160 | |||
| | 71.5 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Obliterator (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | na | |||
| | 675 | |||
| | 77 | |||
| | 5 | |||
| | 12 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Pug 9 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.7 | |||
| | 140 | |||
| | 69.3 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Rx 10 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.9 | |||
| | 99 | |||
| | 64.9 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Vumpoor Tuhota 80 (L)]] | |||
| | Support | |||
| | Grenade | |||
| | 3.8 | |||
| | 265 | |||
| | 64.9 | |||
| | 13 | |||
| | 4.6 | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
| | * | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:00, 31 March 2010
| Name | Class | Type | Weight | Dmg | Range | Attack | Reload | Dmg/sec | Decay | Ammo | Cost | Max TT | Total uses | Cost/sec | Dmg/pec | SIB | Lvl Rec | Maxed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DetPil Mamba (L) | Support | Rocket | na | 363 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | 71.4 | na | 71 | na | na | na | na | na | Yes | 64 | na |
| DetPil Python (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 314 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| DetPil RV 100 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.3 | 91 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| DetPil RV 50 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 52 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| DetPil V-Rex 1000 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 205 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| DetPil V-Rex 2000 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 254 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| DetPil V-Rex 2000 SGA | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 254 | 130 | 19 | 3.2 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Abomination (L) | Support | Grenade | na | 454 | 74.8 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Ekk 100 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 182 | 68.2 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Ekk 200 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.7 | 223 | 66 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Es 10 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 41 | 50.6 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Es 20 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 57 | 63.8 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Force (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.9 | 306 | 67.1 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Impact (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 348 | 66 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Eraktor Maximus (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 414 | 77 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Prototype Rocket Launcher XXX (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 396 | 130 | 111 | 0.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek Anaconda (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.3 | 350 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek Cobra (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 335 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek Gak 1500 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 295 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek P 40 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.5 | 35 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek Pulverizer (L) | Support | Rocket | na | 608 | 140 | 5 | 12 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek SER 250 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.5 | 130 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek SER 500 (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.4 | 168 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Skildek Viper (L) | Support | Rocket | 4.5 | 381 | 130 | 17 | 3.5 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Disintegrator (L) | Support | Grenade | 4.1 | 432 | 74.8 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Dissolver (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.9 | 472 | 73.7 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Hollowman (L) | Support | Grenade | 4.1 | 390 | 67.1 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor J 4 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.7 | 30 | 49.5 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor J Crem (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.9 | 195 | 72.6 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor J Ero (L) | Support | Grenade | 4 | 160 | 71.5 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Obliterator (L) | Support | Grenade | na | 675 | 77 | 5 | 12 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Pug 9 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.7 | 140 | 69.3 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Rx 10 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.9 | 99 | 64.9 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |
| Vumpoor Tuhota 80 (L) | Support | Grenade | 3.8 | 265 | 64.9 | 13 | 4.6 | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * |