To get rid of this ad please Sign up/Login.
Difference between revisions of "Entropia Universe Links"
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | [http://www.nextisland.com/ Planet Next Island Website] | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | [http://www.nextisland.com/ Planet Next Island Website] | ||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | The main page for the planet Next Island | | style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | The main page for the planet Next Island | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | [http://www.planet-postmoderna.com/ Planet PostModerna Website] | |||
| style="color:#24313F;background-color:#BEDCD1;" | The main page for the planet PostModerna | |||
|} | |} | ||
=='''Entropia Media'''== | =='''Entropia Media'''== | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 28 October 2009
Important and useful links connected to the Entropia Universe:
| Name | Info |
|---|---|
| MindArk homepage | MindArk is the company who made Entropia Universe. This is their main company information site |
| Entropia Universe | The main page for the game Entropia Universe, from where you can upload the game, read news from MindArk etc. |
| EntropiaPlanets Forum | Community forum about Entropia Universe and all its planets. |
| History of Calypso | History of Calypso. |
Planets
| Name | Info |
|---|---|
| Planet Calypso Website | The main page for the planet Calypso |
| Planet Rocktropia Website | The main page for the planet Rocktropia |
| Planet Cryene Website | The main page for the planet Cryene |
| Planet Next Island Website | The main page for the planet Next Island |
| Planet PostModerna Website | The main page for the planet PostModerna |
Entropia Media
| Name | Info |
|---|---|
| Atlas Haven Radio | |
| JamHot Radio | |
| MindStar Radio |