Creature:Asterion

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Jump to: navigation, search
Profile-NoImageBlack.gif
Name Asterion     Combat Close
Origin Next Island     Attacks
Destination(s) Ancient Greece     Range
Class Animal     Aggression Low
Movement Running     Tamable No
Sweatable No     Version Update
Description

For this creature no Description has been documented yet!

Remarks


Combat[edit]

Asterion Standard

 Stab        
 Cut        
 Impact        
 Penetration        
 Shrapnel        
 Burn        
 Cold        
 Acid        
 Electric        
The chart or graph is empty due to missing data


Maturities[edit]

 MaturityMax
Health
Regen
Speed
Max
Damage
LevelSweatHealth LevelDamage
Potential
AgilityIntelligencePsycheStaminaStrengthMission
points
 
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Prowler10131011111
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Old Alpha10111011111
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Young310731031
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Mature370737037
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Old400840040
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Provider480948048
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Leader530953053
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Dominant6001060060
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIAsterion Alpha6201162062



Missions[edit]

Locations[edit]

Map not available yet!No Asterion spawns documented yet!


Creature Control[edit]

Creature Control documentation methods are not done yet!


Loot[edit]

* the average number of kills this item usually needs to drop at least once



Globals[edit]

Globals data goes here


Further information[edit]

Generic info goes here

Name Explanation[edit]

Name explanation goes here

DNA[edit]

DNA info goes here


Hunting Log[edit]

Average Return on Asterion:  %


Media[edit]

Scanner Images[edit]

Other Images[edit]

Images go here

Videos[edit]


Video:BuBUPyygUU

Links, references, contributors, categories[edit]



Contributors: Tass | Chazlow | RAZER | Crazy Fish