Difference between revisions of "Creature:Decomposing Zombie"

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
(Created page with '== Pictures == == Description == == Name explanation == == Maturities and stats == {|{{table}} !width="150"|Maturity!!Health!!Regen. Speed!!Max. Damage!!Threat!!Taming Level!…')
 
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|| Sniffer || -|| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|| Sniffer || -|| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|| Scavenger || -|| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:04, 8 April 2010

Pictures

Description

Name explanation

Maturities and stats

Maturity Health Regen. Speed Max. Damage Threat Taming Level Sweat Available Health level Damage potential Agility Intelligence Psyche Stamina Strength
Teen - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Adult - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Old - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Angry - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Slow - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Intelligent - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nutcase - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sniffer - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Scavenger - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Loot

Name Frequency Last VU

Property "Loot Item" (as page type) with input value "Item:" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.

Where to find this mob

Land Area Zone Quantity Maturity
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -
- - - -

Highest recorded loots

ID Value Date Maturity Avatar
- - - - -