AuctionTracker

From EntropiaPlanets Wiki - Entropia Universe Guides Wiki Info
Jump to: navigation, search

Helping with getting the auction data into the wiki is simple, just head to any of the auction terminals on any of the planets and open it. Make sure you see all auction entries, by clicking on ALL in the left Category window and fill in the number behind 'Page' on the bottom of the auction screen. You can switch between planets by choosing the one you wanna see in the top right pull-down box.

Wiki Icon.png  Menu:  
Add recordAdd a record for the latest number of auction pages on a new page.  |  
RefreshPages are cached to increase performance. That might result in latest added records not showing for you. Click "Refresh" to make sure you see the latest version of the page. 

If you do not see any graph please click the refresh link in the box above.


Calypso Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


ROCKtropia Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


Next Island Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


Arkadia Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


Cyrene Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


Toulan Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...


Monria Auction Pages[edit]

Loading...



Auction Pages per Day[edit]

DateAsteroidCalypsoCrystal PalaceThuleMonriaCyreneHubROCKtropiaHellNext IslandAncient GreeceSecret IslandArkadiaArkadia Undergr.The ThingToulanYearWeek 
16 February 201622815101121030040118100420167
12 February 201622816001421290101810520166
11 February 201622816001321290101880520166
13 October 20158071634176201542
7 October 20157541832171201541
4 September 2015167850413141101360201536
22 January 2014199671142724181196120144
18 December 201326963111017371411641201351
23 November 201313982111922301411531201347
20 June 2013269591115472911611201325
11 June 2013251,0221015512911620201324
19 May 2013171,02611133821011641201320
23 February 2013261,0281115602171123020138
18 January 2013201,0921118661181134020133
11 January 2013241,0901117731131155020132
5 January 2013201,1121111641141127020131
31 December 2012191,1391110632161132020121
20 December 2012211,1201194731411080201251
12 December 20122195111166521311260201250
11 December 2012199771113651141126020125012px-Edit_Pencil.png
26 October 20121799311236221011411201243
13 October 20121991611174721111351201241
25 September 20122391421134611411441201239
16 September 20121393411106311311561201237
7 September 2012138771196321311821201236
29 August 2012168411174011711291201235
1 August 201215853117422181981201231
13 July 2012148801192321811361201228
20 June 20121995311183023211661201225
9 June 20121896211272552511911201223
3 June 20121587311282323311701201222
21 May 2012149721143262431941201221
19 May 2012189541149272451951201220
8 May 20121798211362436111061201219
2 May 2012171,02311262013511091201218
29 April 2012189901101623211191201217
22 April 2012171,0351102424711541201216
18 April 2012131,0121102842811591201216
14 April 2012189951102932511611201215
7 April 2012201,0152104023011661201214
3 April 201201,0242103023911601201214
28 March 2012161,0181103423511551201213
22 March 2012161,0471103943811561201212
18 March 2012201,0021104333711661201211
16 March 2012191,0091104323211571201211
15 March 2012221,0121104523211441201211
14 March 2012181,0121104713111331201211
11 March 2012199911105022011321201210
9 March 2012211,0381104722711331201210
5 March 2012251,0581105532811351201210
4 March 2012161,052110564281138120129
1 March 2012211,009110502301139120129
27 February 20122398405136148120129
23 February 2012241,07905244154120128
13 February 2012171,04404543144120127
12 February 2012201,0394141139120126
7 February 2012201,0793729151120126
4 February 2012221,0563624144120125
14 January 2012211,0303521119120122
5 January 2012261,071227114120121
1 January 201212963236951201252
28 December 2011201,008197931201152
22 December 2011181,0561661051201151
20 December 2011201,04318101141201151
15 December 2011241,02721121181201150
3 December 2011181,0102214961201148
26 November 2011181,009246942201147
18 November 2011211,1932971091201146
10 November 2011141,1273481031201145
8 November 2011201,058348911201145
1 November 2011181,053288921201144
30 October 2011231,069354934201143
22 October 2011151,012349881201142
17 October 2011161,103329803201142
13 October 2011191,036405722201141
10 October 2011191,057406743201141
8 October 2011171,055396842201140
7 October 2011171,055377773201140
4 October 2011985286994201140
3 October 2011980346982201140
2 October 20119903251012201139
29 September 2011982338101201139
26 September 201199929789201139
21 September 201197241380201138
19 September 201199032382201138
18 September 201198925381201137
16 September 201197220379201137
12 September 201195918686201137
6 September 20111,03217682201136
3 September 20111,03015473201135
31 August 20111,10014468201135
28 August 20111,02215484201134
24 August 201188201134
20 August 201178201133
15 August 201197201133
12 August 2011100201132
7 August 201176201131
3 August 201185201131
30 July 201191201130
20 July 2011119201129
... further results



Contributors: RAZER | Tass